2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 |
그룹 A | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 년 9 월 18 일 | 17:55 | 클럽 브뤼헤 KV | - | 갈라타사라이 | 0 : 0 (0 : 0) | |
20:00 | 파리 생 제르맹 | - | 레알 마드리드 | 3 : 0 (2 : 0) | ||
2019 년 10 월 1 일 | 17:55 | 레알 마드리드 | - | 클럽 브뤼헤 KV | 2 : 2 (0 : 2) | |
20:00 | 갈라타사라이 | - | 파리 생 제르맹 | 0 : 1 (0 : 0) | ||
2019 년 10 월 22 일 | 20:00 | 클럽 브뤼헤 KV | - | 파리 생 제르맹 | 0 : 5 (0 : 1) | |
20:00 | 갈라타사라이 | - | 레알 마드리드 | 0 : 1 (0 : 1) | ||
2019 년 11 월 6 일 | 20:00 | 파리 생 제르맹 | - | 클럽 브뤼헤 KV | 1 : 0 (1 : 0) | |
20:00 | 레알 마드리드 | - | 갈라타사라이 | 6 : 0 (4 : 0) | ||
2019 년 11 월 26 일 | 17:55 | 갈라타사라이 | - | 클럽 브뤼헤 KV | 1 : 1 (1 : 0) | |
20:00 | 레알 마드리드 | - | 파리 생 제르맹 | 2 : 2 (1 : 0) | ||
2019 년 12 월 11 일 | 20:00 | 파리 생 제르맹 | - | 갈라타사라이 | 5 : 0 (2 : 0) | |
20:00 | 클럽 브뤼헤 KV | - | 레알 마드리드 | 1 : 3 (0 : 0) | ||
그룹 B | ||||||
2019 년 9 월 18 일 | 17:55 | Olympiakos Piraäus | - | 토트넘 홋스퍼 | 2 : 2 (1 : 2) | |
20:00 | 바이에른 뮌헨 | - | 붉은 별 | 3 : 0 (1 : 0) | ||
2019 년 10 월 1 일 | 20:00 | 토트넘 홋스퍼 | - | 바이에른 뮌헨 | 2 : 7 (1 : 2) | |
20:00 | 붉은 별 | - | Olympiakos Piraäus | 3 : 1 (0 : 1) | ||
2019 년 10 월 22 일 | 20:00 | 토트넘 홋스퍼 | - | 붉은 별 | 5 : 0 (3 : 0) | |
20:00 | Olympiakos Piraäus | - | 바이에른 뮌헨 | 2 : 3 (1 : 1) | ||
2019 년 11 월 6 일 | 17:55 | 바이에른 뮌헨 | - | Olympiakos Piraäus | 2 : 0 (0 : 0) | |
20:00 | 붉은 별 | - | 토트넘 홋스퍼 | 0 : 4 (0 : 1) | ||
2019 년 11 월 26 일 | 20:00 | 토트넘 홋스퍼 | - | Olympiakos Piraäus | 4 : 2 (1 : 2) | |
20:00 | 붉은 별 | - | 바이에른 뮌헨 | 0 : 6 (0 : 1) | ||
2019 년 12 월 11 일 | 20:00 | 바이에른 뮌헨 | - | 토트넘 홋스퍼 | 3 : 1 (2 : 1) | |
20:00 | Olympiakos Piraäus | - | 붉은 별 | 1 : 0 (0 : 0) | ||
그룹 C | ||||||
2019 년 9 월 18 일 | 20:00 | 샤흐타르 도네츠크 | - | 맨체스터시 | 0 : 3 (0 : 2) | |
20:00 | 디나모 자그레브 | - | 아탈란타 | 4 : 0 (3 : 0) | ||
2019 년 10 월 1 일 | 17:55 | 아탈란타 | - | 샤흐타르 도네츠크 | 1 : 2 (1 : 1) | |
20:00 | 맨체스터시 | - | 디나모 자그레브 | 2 : 0 (0 : 0) | ||
2019 년 10 월 22 일 | 17:55 | 샤흐타르 도네츠크 | - | 디나모 자그레브 | 2 : 2 (1 : 1) | |
20:00 | 맨체스터시 | - | 아탈란타 | 5 : 1 (2 : 1) | ||
2019 년 11 월 6 일 | 20:00 | 디나모 자그레브 | - | 샤흐타르 도네츠크 | 3 : 3 (1 : 1) | |
20:00 | 아탈란타 | - | 맨체스터시 | 1 : 1 (0 : 1) | ||
2019 년 11 월 26 일 | 20:00 | 맨체스터시 | - | 샤흐타르 도네츠크 | 1 : 1 (0 : 0) | |
20:00 | 아탈란타 | - | 디나모 자그레브 | 2 : 0 (1 : 0) | ||
2019 년 12 월 11 일 | 17:55 | 샤흐타르 도네츠크 | - | 아탈란타 | 0 : 3 (0 : 0) | |
17:55 | 디나모 자그레브 | - | 맨체스터시 | 1 : 4 (1 : 1) | ||
그룹 D | ||||||
2019 년 9 월 18 일 | 20:00 | 아틀레티코 마드리드 | - | 유벤투스 | 2 : 2 (0 : 0) | |
20:00 | 바이엘 레버쿠젠 | - | 로코 모티브 모스크바 | 1 : 2 (1 : 2) | ||
2019 년 10 월 1 일 | 20:00 | 유벤투스 | - | 바이엘 레버쿠젠 | 3 : 0 (1 : 0) | |
20:00 | 로코 모티브 모스크바 | - | 아틀레티코 마드리드 | 0 : 2 (0 : 0) | ||
2019 년 10 월 22 일 | 17:55 | 아틀레티코 마드리드 | - | 바이엘 레버쿠젠 | 1 : 0 (0 : 0) | |
20:00 | 유벤투스 | - | 로코 모티브 모스크바 | 2 : 1 (0 : 1) | ||
2019 년 11 월 6 일 | 17:55 | 로코 모티브 모스크바 | - | 유벤투스 | 1 : 2 (1 : 1) | |
20:00 | 바이엘 레버쿠젠 | - | 아틀레티코 마드리드 | 2 : 1 (1 : 0) | ||
2019 년 11 월 26 일 | 17:55 | 로코 모티브 모스크바 | - | 바이엘 레버쿠젠 | 0 : 2 (0 : 1) | |
20:00 | 유벤투스 | - | 아틀레티코 마드리드 | 1 : 0 (1 : 0) | ||
2019 년 12 월 11 일 | 20:00 | 아틀레티코 마드리드 | - | 로코 모티브 모스크바 | 2 : 0 (1 : 0) | |
20:00 | 바이엘 레버쿠젠 | - | 유벤투스 | 0 : 2 (0 : 0) | ||
그룹 E | ||||||
2019 년 9 월 17 일 | 20:00 | SSC 나폴리 | - | 리버풀 FC | 2 : 0 (0 : 0) | |
20:00 | RB 잘츠부르크 | - | KRC Genk | 6 : 2 (5 : 1) | ||
2019 년 10 월 2 일 | 17:55 | KRC Genk | - | SSC 나폴리 | 0 : 0 (0 : 0) | |
20:00 | 리버풀 FC | - | RB 잘츠부르크 | 4 : 3 (3 : 1) | ||
2019 년 10 월 23 일 | 20:00 | RB 잘츠부르크 | - | SSC 나폴리 | 2 : 3 (1 : 1) | |
20:00 | KRC Genk | - | 리버풀 FC | 1 : 4 (0 : 1) | ||
2019 년 11 월 5 일 | 20:00 | 리버풀 FC | - | KRC Genk | 2 : 1 (1 : 1) | |
20:00 | SSC 나폴리 | - | RB 잘츠부르크 | 1 : 1 (1 : 1) | ||
2019 년 11 월 27 일 | 20:00 | 리버풀 FC | - | SSC 나폴리 | 1 : 1 (0 : 1) | |
20:00 | KRC Genk | - | RB 잘츠부르크 | 1 : 4 (0 : 2) | ||
2019 년 12 월 10 일 | 17:55 | SSC 나폴리 | - | KRC Genk | 4 : 0 (3 : 0) | |
17:55 | RB 잘츠부르크 | - | 리버풀 FC | 0 : 2 (0 : 0) | ||
그룹 F | ||||||
2019 년 9 월 17 일 | 17:55 | 인터 | - | 슬라비아 프라하 | 1 : 1 (0 : 0) | |
20:00 | 보루시아 도르트문트 | - | FC 바르셀로나 | 0 : 0 (0 : 0) | ||
2019 년 10 월 2 일 | 17:55 | 슬라비아 프라하 | - | 보루시아 도르트문트 | 0 : 2 (0 : 1) | |
20:00 | FC 바르셀로나 | - | 인터 | 2 : 1 (0 : 1) | ||
2019 년 10 월 23 일 | 20:00 | 인터 | - | 보루시아 도르트문트 | 2 : 0 (1 : 0) | |
20:00 | 슬라비아 프라하 | - | FC 바르셀로나 | 1 : 2 (0 : 1) | ||
2019 년 11 월 5 일 | 17:55 | FC 바르셀로나 | - | 슬라비아 프라하 | 0 : 0 (0 : 0) | |
20:00 | 보루시아 도르트문트 | - | 인터 | 3 : 2 (0 : 2) | ||
2019 년 11 월 27 일 | 20:00 | FC 바르셀로나 | - | 보루시아 도르트문트 | 3 : 1 (2 : 0) | |
20:00 | 슬라비아 프라하 | - | 인터 | 1 : 3 (1 : 1) | ||
2019 년 12 월 10 일 | 20:00 | 보루시아 도르트문트 | - | 슬라비아 프라하 | 2 : 1 (1 : 1) | |
20:00 | 인터 | - | FC 바르셀로나 | 1 : 2 (1 : 1) | ||
G 조 | ||||||
2019 년 9 월 17 일 | 17:55 | 올림픽 리옹 | - | 제니트 상트 페테르부르크 | 1 : 1 (0 : 1) | |
20:00 | SL 벤피카 | - | RB 라이프 치히 | 1 : 2 (0 : 0) | ||
2019 년 10 월 2 일 | 20:00 | 제니트 상트 페테르부르크 | - | SL 벤피카 | 3 : 1 (1 : 0) | |
20:00 | RB 라이프 치히 | - | 올림픽 리옹 | 0 : 2 (0 : 1) | ||
2019 년 10 월 23 일 | 17:55 | RB 라이프 치히 | - | 제니트 상트 페테르부르크 | 2 : 1 (0 : 1) | |
20:00 | SL 벤피카 | - | 올림픽 리옹 | 2 : 1 (1 : 0) | ||
2019 년 11 월 5 일 | 17:55 | 제니트 상트 페테르부르크 | - | RB 라이프 치히 | 0 : 2 (0 : 1) | |
20:00 | 올림픽 리옹 | - | SL 벤피카 | 3 : 1 (2 : 0) | ||
2019 년 11 월 27 일 | 17:55 | 제니트 상트 페테르부르크 | - | 올림픽 리옹 | 2 : 0 (1 : 0) | |
20:00 | RB 라이프 치히 | - | SL 벤피카 | 2 : 2 (0 : 1) | ||
2019 년 12 월 10 일 | 20:00 | SL 벤피카 | - | 제니트 상트 페테르부르크 | 3 : 0 (0 : 0) | |
20:00 | 올림픽 리옹 | - | RB 라이프 치히 | 2 : 2 (0 : 2) | ||
그룹 H | ||||||
2019 년 9 월 17 일 | 20:00 | 첼시 FC | - | 발렌시아 CF | 0 : 1 (0 : 0) | |
20:00 | AFC 아약스 | - | 릴 OSC | 3 : 0 (1 : 0) | ||
2019 년 10 월 2 일 | 20:00 | 발렌시아 CF | - | AFC 아약스 | 0 : 3 (0 : 2) | |
20:00 | 릴 OSC | - | 첼시 FC | 1 : 2 (1 : 1) | ||
2019 년 10 월 23 일 | 17:55 | AFC 아약스 | - | 첼시 FC | 0 : 1 (0 : 0) | |
20:00 | 릴 OSC | - | 발렌시아 CF | 1 : 1 (0 : 0) | ||
2019 년 11 월 5 일 | 20:00 | 첼시 FC | - | AFC 아약스 | 4 : 4 (1 : 3) | |
20:00 | 발렌시아 CF | - | 릴 OSC | 4 : 1 (0 : 1) | ||
2019 년 11 월 27 일 | 17:55 | 발렌시아 CF | - | 첼시 FC | 2 : 2 (1 : 1) | |
20:00 | 릴 OSC | - | AFC 아약스 | 0 : 2 (0 : 1) | ||
2019 년 12 월 10 일 | 20:00 | 첼시 FC | - | 릴 OSC | 2 : 1 (2 : 0) | |
20:00 | AFC 아약스 | - | 발렌시아 CF | 0 : 1 (0 : 1) | ||
16 강 | ||||||
2020 년 2 월 18 일 | 20:00 | 보루시아 도르트문트 | - | 파리 생 제르맹 | 2 : 1 (0 : 0) | |
20:00 | 아틀레티코 마드리드 | - | 리버풀 FC | 1 : 0 (1 : 0) | ||
2020 년 2 월 19 일 | 20:00 | 아탈란타 | - | 발렌시아 CF | 4 : 1 (2 : 0) | |
20:00 | 토트넘 홋스퍼 | - | RB 라이프 치히 | 0 : 1 (0 : 0) | ||
2020 년 2 월 25 일 | 20:00 | 첼시 FC | - | 바이에른 뮌헨 | 0 : 3 (0 : 0) | |
20:00 | SSC 나폴리 | - | FC 바르셀로나 | 1 : 1 (1 : 0) | ||
2020 년 2 월 26 일 | 20:00 | 레알 마드리드 | - | 맨체스터시 | 1 : 2 (0 : 0) | |
20:00 | 올림픽 리옹 | - | 유벤투스 | 1 : 0 (1 : 0) | ||
2020 년 3 월 10 일 | 20:00 | 발렌시아 CF | - | 아탈란타 | 3 : 4 (1 : 2) | |
20:00 | RB 라이프 치히 | - | 토트넘 홋스퍼 | 3 : 0 (2 : 0) | ||
2020 년 3 월 11 일 | 20:00 | 파리 생 제르맹 | - | 보루시아 도르트문트 | 2 : 0 (2 : 0) | |
20:00 | 리버풀 FC | - | 아틀레티코 마드리드 | 2 : 3 (1 : 0, 1 : 0) aet | ||
2020 년 8 월 7 일 | 20:00 | 맨체스터시 | - | 레알 마드리드 | 2 : 1 (1 : 1) | |
20:00 | 유벤투스 | - | 올림픽 리옹 | 2 : 1 (1 : 1) | ||
2020 년 8 월 8 일 | 20:00 | 바이에른 뮌헨 | - | 첼시 FC | 4 : 1 (2 : 1) | |
20:00 | FC 바르셀로나 | - | SSC 나폴리 | 3 : 1 (3 : 1) | ||
8 강전 | ||||||
2020 년 8 월 12 일 | 20:00 | 아탈란타 | - | 파리 생 제르맹 | 1 : 2 (1 : 0) | |
2020 년 8 월 13 일 | 20:00 | RB 라이프 치히 | - | 아틀레티코 마드리드 | 2 : 1 (0 : 0) | |
2020 년 8 월 14 일 | 20:00 | FC 바르셀로나 | - | 바이에른 뮌헨 | 2 : 8 (1 : 4) | |
2020 년 8 월 15 일 | 20:00 | 맨체스터시 | - | 올림픽 리옹 | 1 : 3 (0 : 1) | |
준결승 | ||||||
2020 년 8 월 18 일 | 20:00 | RB 라이프 치히 | - | 파리 생 제르맹 | 0 : 3 (0 : 2) | |
2020 년 8 월 19 일 | 20:00 | 올림픽 리옹 | - | 바이에른 뮌헨 | 0 : 3 (0 : 2) | |
결정적인 | ||||||
2020 년 8 월 23 일 | 20:00 | 파리 생 제르맹 | - | 바이에른 뮌헨 | 0 : 1 (0 : 0) |