2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1958/1960 1955/1958 |
그룹 A | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 년 9 월 19 일 | 17:55 | 아포 엘 니코 시아 | - | F91 Dudelange | 3 : 4 (0 : 1) | |
17:55 | 카라 바흐 FC | - | 세비야 FC | 0 : 3 (0 : 0) | ||
2019 년 10 월 3 일 | 20:00 | 세비야 FC | - | 아포 엘 니코 시아 | 1 : 0 (1 : 0) | |
20:00 | F91 Dudelange | - | 카라 바흐 FC | 1 : 4 (0 : 3) | ||
2019 년 10 월 24 일 | 17:55 | 카라 바흐 FC | - | 아포 엘 니코 시아 | 2 : 2 (1 : 2) | |
20:00 | 세비야 FC | - | F91 Dudelange | 3 : 0 (0 : 0) | ||
2019 년 11 월 7 일 | 17:55 | 아포 엘 니코 시아 | - | 카라 바흐 FC | 2 : 1 (0 : 1) | |
17:55 | F91 Dudelange | - | 세비야 FC | 2 : 5 (0 : 4) | ||
2019 년 11 월 28 일 | 20:00 | F91 Dudelange | - | 아포 엘 니코 시아 | 0 : 2 (0 : 2) | |
20:00 | 세비야 FC | - | 카라 바흐 FC | 2 : 0 (0 : 0) | ||
2019 년 12 월 12 일 | 17:55 | 아포 엘 니코 시아 | - | 세비야 FC | 1 : 0 (0 : 0) | |
17:55 | 카라 바흐 FC | - | F91 Dudelange | 1 : 1 (0 : 0) | ||
그룹 B | ||||||
2019 년 9 월 19 일 | 17:55 | 디나모 키예프 | - | 말뫼 FF | 1 : 0 (0 : 0) | |
17:55 | FC 코펜하겐 | - | FC 루가노 | 1 : 0 (0 : 0) | ||
2019 년 10 월 3 일 | 20:00 | FC 루가노 | - | 디나모 키예프 | 0 : 0 (0 : 0) | |
20:00 | 말뫼 FF | - | FC 코펜하겐 | 1 : 1 (0 : 1) | ||
2019 년 10 월 24 일 | 20:00 | 디나모 키예프 | - | FC 코펜하겐 | 1 : 1 (0 : 1) | |
20:00 | 말뫼 FF | - | FC 루가노 | 2 : 1 (2 : 0) | ||
2019 년 11 월 7 일 | 17:55 | FC 코펜하겐 | - | 디나모 키예프 | 1 : 1 (1 : 0) | |
17:55 | FC 루가노 | - | 말뫼 FF | 0 : 0 (0 : 0) | ||
2019 년 11 월 28 일 | 20:00 | 말뫼 FF | - | 디나모 키예프 | 4 : 3 (1 : 2) | |
20:00 | FC 루가노 | - | FC 코펜하겐 | 0 : 1 (0 : 1) | ||
2019 년 12 월 12 일 | 17:55 | 디나모 키예프 | - | FC 루가노 | 1 : 1 (0 : 1) | |
17:55 | FC 코펜하겐 | - | 말뫼 FF | 0 : 1 (0 : 0) | ||
그룹 C | ||||||
2019 년 9 월 19 일 | 17:55 | FC 바젤 | - | FK 크라 스노 다르 | 5 : 0 (2 : 0) | |
17:55 | 헤타페 CF | - | Trabzonspor | 1 : 0 (1 : 0) | ||
2019 년 10 월 3 일 | 20:00 | Trabzonspor | - | FC 바젤 | 2 : 2 (1 : 1) | |
20:00 | FK 크라 스노 다르 | - | 헤타페 CF | 1 : 2 (0 : 1) | ||
2019 년 10 월 24 일 | 20:00 | 헤타페 CF | - | FC 바젤 | 0 : 1 (0 : 1) | |
20:00 | Trabzonspor | - | FK 크라 스노 다르 | 0 : 2 (0 : 0) | ||
2019 년 11 월 7 일 | 17:55 | FC 바젤 | - | 헤타페 CF | 2 : 1 (1 : 1) | |
17:55 | FK 크라 스노 다르 | - | Trabzonspor | 3 : 1 (2 : 0) | ||
2019 년 11 월 28 일 | 15:50 | FK 크라 스노 다르 | - | FC 바젤 | 1 : 0 (0 : 0) | |
15:50 | Trabzonspor | - | 헤타페 CF | 0 : 1 (0 : 0) | ||
2019 년 12 월 12 일 | 17:55 | FC 바젤 | - | Trabzonspor | 2 : 0 (1 : 0) | |
17:55 | 헤타페 CF | - | FK 크라 스노 다르 | 3 : 0 (0 : 0) | ||
그룹 D | ||||||
2019 년 9 월 19 일 | 17:55 | LASK | - | Rosenborg BK | 1 : 0 (1 : 0) | |
17:55 | PSV 아인트호벤 | - | 스포츠 CP | 3 : 2 (2 : 1) | ||
2019 년 10 월 3 일 | 20:00 | 스포츠 CP | - | LASK | 2 : 1 (0 : 1) | |
20:00 | Rosenborg BK | - | PSV 아인트호벤 | 1 : 4 (0 : 3) | ||
2019 년 10 월 24 일 | 20:00 | PSV 아인트호벤 | - | LASK | 0 : 0 (0 : 0) | |
20:00 | 스포츠 CP | - | Rosenborg BK | 1 : 0 (0 : 0) | ||
2019 년 11 월 7 일 | 17:55 | LASK | - | PSV 아인트호벤 | 4 : 1 (0 : 1) | |
17:55 | Rosenborg BK | - | 스포츠 CP | 0 : 2 (0 : 2) | ||
2019 년 11 월 28 일 | 20:00 | Rosenborg BK | - | LASK | 1 : 2 (1 : 1) | |
20:00 | 스포츠 CP | - | PSV 아인트호벤 | 4 : 0 (3 : 0) | ||
2019 년 12 월 12 일 | 17:55 | LASK | - | 스포츠 CP | 3 : 0 (2 : 0) | |
17:55 | PSV 아인트호벤 | - | Rosenborg BK | 1 : 1 (0 : 1) | ||
그룹 E | ||||||
2019 년 9 월 19 일 | 17:55 | 렌 스타디움 | - | 셀틱 FC | 1 : 1 (1 : 0) | |
17:55 | CFR 클루 지 | - | 라치오 로마 | 2 : 1 (1 : 1) | ||
2019 년 10 월 3 일 | 20:00 | 셀틱 FC | - | CFR 클루 지 | 2 : 0 (1 : 0) | |
20:00 | 라치오 로마 | - | 렌 스타디움 | 2 : 1 (0 : 0) | ||
2019 년 10 월 24 일 | 20:00 | 셀틱 FC | - | 라치오 로마 | 2 : 1 (0 : 1) | |
20:00 | 렌 스타디움 | - | CFR 클루 지 | 0 : 1 (0 : 1) | ||
2019 년 11 월 7 일 | 17:55 | 라치오 로마 | - | 셀틱 FC | 1 : 2 (1 : 1) | |
17:55 | CFR 클루 지 | - | 렌 스타디움 | 1 : 0 (0 : 0) | ||
2019 년 11 월 28 일 | 20:00 | 셀틱 FC | - | 렌 스타디움 | 3 : 1 (2 : 0) | |
20:00 | 라치오 로마 | - | CFR 클루 지 | 1 : 0 (1 : 0) | ||
2019 년 12 월 12 일 | 17:55 | CFR 클루 지 | - | 셀틱 FC | 2 : 0 (0 : 0) | |
17:55 | 렌 스타디움 | - | 라치오 로마 | 2 : 0 (1 : 0) | ||
그룹 F | ||||||
2019 년 9 월 19 일 | 17:55 | 아 인트라 흐트 프랑크푸르트 | - | 아스날 FC | 0 : 3 (0 : 1) | |
17:55 | 표준 코르크 | - | Vitória Guimarães | 2 : 0 (0 : 0) | ||
2019 년 10 월 3 일 | 20:00 | 아스날 FC | - | 표준 코르크 | 4 : 0 (3 : 0) | |
20:00 | Vitória Guimarães | - | 아 인트라 흐트 프랑크푸르트 | 0 : 1 (0 : 1) | ||
2019 년 10 월 24 일 | 20:00 | 아스날 FC | - | Vitória Guimarães | 3 : 2 (1 : 2) | |
20:00 | 아 인트라 흐트 프랑크푸르트 | - | 표준 코르크 | 2 : 1 (1 : 0) | ||
2019 년 11 월 6 일 | 15:50 | Vitória Guimarães | - | 아스날 FC | 1 : 1 (0 : 0) | |
2019 년 11 월 7 일 | 17:55 | 표준 코르크 | - | 아 인트라 흐트 프랑크푸르트 | 2 : 1 (0 : 0) | |
2019 년 11 월 28 일 | 20:00 | 아스날 FC | - | 아 인트라 흐트 프랑크푸르트 | 1 : 2 (1 : 0) | |
20:00 | Vitória Guimarães | - | 표준 코르크 | 1 : 1 (1 : 1) | ||
2019 년 12 월 12 일 | 17:55 | 표준 코르크 | - | 아스날 FC | 2 : 2 (0 : 0) | |
17:55 | 아 인트라 흐트 프랑크푸르트 | - | Vitória Guimarães | 2 : 3 (2 : 1) | ||
G 조 | ||||||
2019 년 9 월 19 일 | 20:00 | FC 포르투 | - | BSC 영 보이즈 | 2 : 1 (2 : 1) | |
20:00 | 레인저스 FC | - | 페예노르트 | 1 : 0 (1 : 0) | ||
2019 년 10 월 3 일 | 17:55 | BSC 영 보이즈 | - | 레인저스 FC | 2 : 1 (0 : 1) | |
17:55 | 페예노르트 | - | FC 포르투 | 2 : 0 (0 : 0) | ||
2019 년 10 월 24 일 | 17:55 | BSC 영 보이즈 | - | 페예노르트 | 2 : 0 (2 : 0) | |
17:55 | FC 포르투 | - | 레인저스 FC | 1 : 1 (1 : 1) | ||
2019 년 11 월 7 일 | 20:00 | 페예노르트 | - | BSC 영 보이즈 | 1 : 1 (1 : 0) | |
20:00 | 레인저스 FC | - | FC 포르투 | 2 : 0 (0 : 0) | ||
2019 년 11 월 28 일 | 17:55 | BSC 영 보이즈 | - | FC 포르투 | 1 : 2 (1 : 0) | |
17:55 | 페예노르트 | - | 레인저스 FC | 2 : 2 (1 : 0) | ||
2019 년 12 월 12 일 | 20:00 | 레인저스 FC | - | BSC 영 보이즈 | 1 : 1 (1 : 0) | |
20:00 | FC 포르투 | - | 페예노르트 | 3 : 2 (3 : 2) | ||
그룹 H | ||||||
2019 년 9 월 19 일 | 20:00 | PFC 루 도고 레츠 라즈 그라드 | - | CSKA 모스크바 | 5 : 1 (0 : 1) | |
20:00 | 에스파뇰 바르셀로나 | - | Ferencváros TC | 1 : 1 (0 : 1) | ||
2019 년 10 월 3 일 | 17:55 | CSKA 모스크바 | - | 에스파뇰 바르셀로나 | 0 : 2 (0 : 0) | |
17:55 | Ferencváros TC | - | PFC 루 도고 레츠 라즈 그라드 | 0 : 3 (0 : 2) | ||
2019 년 10 월 24 일 | 17:55 | CSKA 모스크바 | - | Ferencváros TC | 0 : 1 (0 : 0) | |
17:55 | PFC 루 도고 레츠 라즈 그라드 | - | 에스파뇰 바르셀로나 | 0 : 1 (0 : 1) | ||
2019 년 11 월 7 일 | 20:00 | Ferencváros TC | - | CSKA 모스크바 | 0 : 0 (0 : 0) | |
20:00 | 에스파뇰 바르셀로나 | - | PFC 루 도고 레츠 라즈 그라드 | 6 : 0 (3 : 0) | ||
2019 년 11 월 28 일 | 17:55 | CSKA 모스크바 | - | PFC 루 도고 레츠 라즈 그라드 | 1 : 1 (0 : 0) | |
17:55 | Ferencváros TC | - | 에스파뇰 바르셀로나 | 2 : 2 (1 : 1) | ||
2019 년 12 월 12 일 | 20:00 | 에스파뇰 바르셀로나 | - | CSKA 모스크바 | 0 : 1 (0 : 0) | |
20:00 | PFC 루 도고 레츠 라즈 그라드 | - | Ferencváros TC | 1 : 1 (1 : 0) | ||
그룹 I | ||||||
2019 년 9 월 19 일 | 20:00 | KAA 신사 | - | AS 생테 티엔 | 3 : 2 (2 : 1) | |
20:00 | VfL 볼프스부르크 | - | FC 알렉산드리아 | 3 : 1 (2 : 0) | ||
2019 년 10 월 3 일 | 17:55 | AS 생테 티엔 | - | VfL 볼프스부르크 | 1 : 1 (1 : 1) | |
17:55 | FC 알렉산드리아 | - | KAA 신사 | 1 : 1 (0 : 1) | ||
2019 년 10 월 24 일 | 17:55 | AS 생테 티엔 | - | FC 알렉산드리아 | 1 : 1 (1 : 1) | |
17:55 | KAA 신사 | - | VfL 볼프스부르크 | 2 : 2 (1 : 2) | ||
2019 년 11 월 7 일 | 20:00 | FC 알렉산드리아 | - | AS 생테 티엔 | 2 : 2 (0 : 1) | |
20:00 | VfL 볼프스부르크 | - | KAA 신사 | 1 : 3 (1 : 0) | ||
2019 년 11 월 28 일 | 17:55 | AS 생테 티엔 | - | KAA 신사 | 0 : 0 (0 : 0) | |
17:55 | FC 알렉산드리아 | - | VfL 볼프스부르크 | 0 : 1 (0 : 1) | ||
2019 년 12 월 12 일 | 20:00 | VfL 볼프스부르크 | - | AS 생테 티엔 | 1 : 0 (0 : 0) | |
20:00 | KAA 신사 | - | FC 알렉산드리아 | 2 : 1 (2 : 0) | ||
그룹 J | ||||||
2019 년 9 월 19 일 | 20:00 | AS 로마 | - | 이스탄불 바삭 셰 히르 | 4 : 0 (1 : 0) | |
20:00 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | 볼프 스 베르거 AC | 0 : 4 (0 : 3) | ||
2019 년 10 월 3 일 | 17:55 | 볼프 스 베르거 AC | - | AS 로마 | 1 : 1 (0 : 1) | |
17:55 | 이스탄불 바삭 셰 히르 | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 1 : 1 (0 : 0) | ||
2019 년 10 월 24 일 | 17:55 | AS 로마 | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 1 : 1 (1 : 0) | |
17:55 | 이스탄불 바삭 셰 히르 | - | 볼프 스 베르거 AC | 1 : 0 (0 : 0) | ||
2019 년 11 월 7 일 | 20:00 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | AS 로마 | 2 : 1 (1 : 0) | |
20:00 | 볼프 스 베르거 AC | - | 이스탄불 바삭 셰 히르 | 0 : 3 (0 : 0) | ||
2019 년 11 월 28 일 | 17:55 | 이스탄불 바삭 셰 히르 | - | AS 로마 | 0 : 3 (0 : 3) | |
17:55 | 볼프 스 베르거 AC | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 0 : 1 (0 : 0) | ||
2019 년 12 월 12 일 | 20:00 | AS 로마 | - | 볼프 스 베르거 AC | 2 : 2 (2 : 1) | |
20:00 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | 이스탄불 바삭 셰 히르 | 1 : 2 (1 : 1) | ||
그룹 K | ||||||
2019 년 9 월 19 일 | 20:00 | 슬로 반 브라 티 슬라바 | - | 베식타스 | 4 : 2 (1 : 2) | |
20:00 | 울버햄튼 원더러스 | - | 스포팅 브라가 | 0 : 1 (0 : 0) | ||
2019 년 10 월 3 일 | 17:55 | 베식타스 | - | 울버햄튼 원더러스 | 0 : 1 (0 : 0) | |
17:55 | 스포팅 브라가 | - | 슬로 반 브라 티 슬라바 | 2 : 2 (1 : 1) | ||
2019 년 10 월 24 일 | 17:55 | 베식타스 | - | 스포팅 브라가 | 1 : 2 (0 : 1) | |
17:55 | 슬로 반 브라 티 슬라바 | - | 울버햄튼 원더러스 | 1 : 2 (1 : 0) | ||
2019 년 11 월 7 일 | 20:00 | 스포팅 브라가 | - | 베식타스 | 3 : 1 (2 : 1) | |
20:00 | 울버햄튼 원더러스 | - | 슬로 반 브라 티 슬라바 | 1 : 0 (0 : 0) | ||
2019 년 11 월 28 일 | 17:55 | 베식타스 | - | 슬로 반 브라 티 슬라바 | 2 : 1 (0 : 1) | |
17:55 | 스포팅 브라가 | - | 울버햄튼 원더러스 | 3 : 3 (1 : 3) | ||
2019 년 12 월 12 일 | 20:00 | 울버햄튼 원더러스 | - | 베식타스 | 4 : 0 (0 : 0) | |
20:00 | 슬로 반 브라 티 슬라바 | - | 스포팅 브라가 | 2 : 4 (1 : 1) | ||
그룹 L | ||||||
2019 년 9 월 19 일 | 20:00 | 파르티잔 | - | AZ 알크마르 | 2 : 2 (1 : 1) | |
20:00 | 맨체스터 유나이티드 | - | FK 아스타나 | 1 : 0 (0 : 0) | ||
2019 년 10 월 3 일 | 15:50 | FK 아스타나 | - | 파르티잔 | 1 : 2 (0 : 1) | |
17:55 | AZ 알크마르 | - | 맨체스터 유나이티드 | 0 : 0 (0 : 0) | ||
2019 년 10 월 24 일 | 17:55 | AZ 알크마르 | - | FK 아스타나 | 6 : 0 (2 : 0) | |
17:55 | 파르티잔 | - | 맨체스터 유나이티드 | 0 : 1 (0 : 1) | ||
2019 년 11 월 7 일 | 15:50 | FK 아스타나 | - | AZ 알크마르 | 0 : 5 (0 : 1) | |
20:00 | 맨체스터 유나이티드 | - | 파르티잔 | 3 : 0 (2 : 0) | ||
2019 년 11 월 28 일 | 15:50 | FK 아스타나 | - | 맨체스터 유나이티드 | 2 : 1 (0 : 1) | |
17:55 | AZ 알크마르 | - | 파르티잔 | 2 : 2 (0 : 2) | ||
2019 년 12 월 12 일 | 20:00 | 맨체스터 유나이티드 | - | AZ 알크마르 | 4 : 0 (0 : 0) | |
20:00 | 파르티잔 | - | FK 아스타나 | 4 : 1 (3 : 0) | ||
32 강 | ||||||
2020 년 2 월 20 일 | 17:55 | 스포츠 CP | - | 이스탄불 바삭 셰 히르 | 3 : 1 (2 : 0) | |
17:55 | 헤타페 CF | - | AFC 아약스 | 2 : 0 (1 : 0) | ||
17:55 | FC 코펜하겐 | - | 셀틱 FC | 1 : 1 (0 : 1) | ||
17:55 | CFR 클루 지 | - | 세비야 FC | 1 : 1 (0 : 0) | ||
17:55 | 클럽 브뤼헤 KV | - | 맨체스터 유나이티드 | 1 : 1 (1 : 1) | ||
17:55 | PFC 루 도고 레츠 라즈 그라드 | - | 인터 | 0 : 2 (0 : 0) | ||
17:55 | 아 인트라 흐트 프랑크푸르트 | - | RB 잘츠부르크 | 4 : 1 (2 : 0) | ||
17:55 | 샤흐타르 도네츠크 | - | SL 벤피카 | 2 : 1 (0 : 0) | ||
20:00 | 울버햄튼 원더러스 | - | 에스파뇰 바르셀로나 | 4 : 0 (1 : 0) | ||
20:00 | 바이엘 레버쿠젠 | - | FC 포르투 | 2 : 1 (1 : 0) | ||
20:00 | 아포 엘 니코 시아 | - | FC 바젤 | 0 : 3 (0 : 1) | ||
20:00 | Olympiakos Piraäus | - | 아스날 FC | 0 : 1 (0 : 0) | ||
20:00 | AZ 알크마르 | - | LASK | 1 : 1 (0 : 1) | ||
20:00 | VfL 볼프스부르크 | - | 말뫼 FF | 2 : 1 (0 : 0) | ||
20:00 | AS 로마 | - | KAA 신사 | 1 : 0 (1 : 0) | ||
20:00 | 레인저스 FC | - | 스포팅 브라가 | 3 : 2 (0 : 1) | ||
2020 년 2 월 26 일 | 오후 5시 | 스포팅 브라가 | - | 레인저스 FC | 0 : 1 (0 : 0) | |
2020 년 2 월 27 일 | 17:55 | 에스파뇰 바르셀로나 | - | 울버햄튼 원더러스 | 3 : 2 (1 : 1) | |
17:55 | 이스탄불 바삭 셰 히르 | - | 스포츠 CP | 4 : 1 (2 : 0, 3 : 1) aet | ||
17:55 | FC 포르투 | - | 바이엘 레버쿠젠 | 1 : 3 (0 : 1) | ||
17:55 | FC 바젤 | - | 아포 엘 니코 시아 | 1 : 0 (1 : 0) | ||
17:55 | LASK | - | AZ 알크마르 | 2 : 0 (1 : 0) | ||
17:55 | 말뫼 FF | - | VfL 볼프스부르크 | 0 : 3 (0 : 1) | ||
17:55 | KAA 신사 | - | AS 로마 | 1 : 1 (1 : 1) | ||
20:00 | AFC 아약스 | - | 헤타페 CF | 2 : 1 (1 : 1) | ||
20:00 | 셀틱 FC | - | FC 코펜하겐 | 1 : 3 (0 : 0) | ||
20:00 | 세비야 FC | - | CFR 클루 지 | 0 : 0 (0 : 0) | ||
20:00 | 아스날 FC | - | Olympiakos Piraäus | 1 : 2 (0 : 0, 0 : 1) aet | ||
20:00 | 맨체스터 유나이티드 | - | 클럽 브뤼헤 KV | 5 : 0 (3 : 0) | ||
20:00 | 인터 | - | PFC 루 도고 레츠 라즈 그라드 | 2 : 1 (2 : 1) | ||
20:00 | SL 벤피카 | - | 샤흐타르 도네츠크 | 3 : 3 (2 : 1) | ||
2020 년 2 월 28 일 | 오후 5시 | RB 잘츠부르크 | - | 아 인트라 흐트 프랑크푸르트 | 2 : 2 (1 : 1) | |
16 강 | ||||||
2020 년 3 월 12 일 | 인터 | - | 헤타페 CF | dnp | ||
세비야 FC | - | AS 로마 | dnp | |||
17:55 | 이스탄불 바삭 셰 히르 | - | FC 코펜하겐 | 1 : 0 (0 : 0) | ||
17:55 | 아 인트라 흐트 프랑크푸르트 | - | FC 바젤 | 0 : 3 (0 : 1) | ||
17:55 | LASK | - | 맨체스터 유나이티드 | 0 : 5 (0 : 1) | ||
20:00 | Olympiakos Piraäus | - | 울버햄튼 원더러스 | 1 : 1 (0 : 0) | ||
20:00 | 레인저스 FC | - | 바이엘 레버쿠젠 | 1 : 3 (0 : 1) | ||
20:00 | VfL 볼프스부르크 | - | 샤흐타르 도네츠크 | 1 : 2 (0 : 1) | ||
2020 년 5 월 8 일 | 17:55 | FC 코펜하겐 | - | 이스탄불 바삭 셰 히르 | 3 : 0 (1 : 0) | |
17:55 | 샤흐타르 도네츠크 | - | VfL 볼프스부르크 | 3 : 0 (0 : 0) | ||
20:00 | 인터 | - | 헤타페 CF | 2 : 0 (1 : 0) | ||
20:00 | 맨체스터 유나이티드 | - | LASK | 2 : 1 (0 : 0) | ||
2020 년 8 월 6 일 | 17:55 | 바이엘 레버쿠젠 | - | 레인저스 FC | 1 : 0 (0 : 0) | |
17:55 | 세비야 FC | - | AS 로마 | 2 : 0 (2 : 0) | ||
20:00 | 울버햄튼 원더러스 | - | Olympiakos Piraäus | 1 : 0 (1 : 0) | ||
20:00 | FC 바젤 | - | 아 인트라 흐트 프랑크푸르트 | 1 : 0 (0 : 0) | ||
8 강전 | ||||||
2020 년 8 월 10 일 | 20:00 | 맨체스터 유나이티드 | - | FC 코펜하겐 | 1 : 0 (0 : 0, 0 : 0) aet | |
20:00 | 인터 | - | 바이엘 레버쿠젠 | 2 : 1 (2 : 1) | ||
2020 년 8 월 11 일 | 20:00 | 샤흐타르 도네츠크 | - | FC 바젤 | 4 : 1 (2 : 0) | |
20:00 | 울버햄튼 원더러스 | - | 세비야 FC | 0 : 1 (0 : 0) | ||
준결승 | ||||||
2020 년 8 월 16 일 | 20:00 | 세비야 FC | - | 맨체스터 유나이티드 | 2 : 1 (1 : 1) | |
2020 년 8 월 17 일 | 20:00 | 인터 | - | 샤흐타르 도네츠크 | 5 : 0 (1 : 0) | |
결정적인 | ||||||
2020 년 8 월 21 일 | 20:00 | 세비야 FC | - | 인터 | 3 : 2 (2 : 2) |